Permanent Members as of 06.04.19
199 Priests, 15 Deacons, 3 Perpetual Professed

Province of the Philippines (21 Priests)
1.  ADONA, Fr. Inego Jr.
2.  ALIPIO, Fr. Nestor
3.  ANDES, Fr. Benjamin Jr.
4.  ARCILLA, Fr. Sonny
5.  ASESOR, Fr. Federico (Councilor & Provincial Economus)
6.  BASQUIÑEZ, Fr. Ricardo (Provincial Superior)
7.  BAYLON, Fr. Eufraine (MF Prefect of Formation)
8.  BAZAR, Fr. Joseph
9.  BRON, Fr. Renato
10. CADS, Fr. Avelino
11. COSTA, Fr. Michaelangelo (Councilor & Provincial Vicar)
12. DEMETILLO, Fr. Elorde
13. LARIDO, Fr. Winston
14. MAGLASANG, Fr. Dennis
15. MESIAS, Fr. Edilberto (Councilor)
16. NUÑEZ, Fr. Jemilhem
17. OBIAS, Fr. Jesus Emmanuel
18. SARTE, Fr. Linus Julian
19. SOTTO, Fr. Loretto (Councilor & Provincial Secretary)
20. TORRES, Fr. Frederick
21. ZURBANO, Fr. Francis

Province of St. Paul (India) (22 Priests)
1.  ALUCKAPUTHUSSERY, Fr. Martin (Provincial Superior)
2.  ARACKAL, Fr. Siby Augustine
3.  ARULDAS, Fr. Bosco
4.  AUGUSTINE, Fr. Sagayaraj
5.  CARAVALHO, Fr. Jeyanthan (Councilor & Provincial Vicar)
6.  EDASSERY, Fr. Thomas (MF Councilor & Secretary General)
7.  ELMPURAYIDATHIL, Fr. Johnson
8.  KALATHIPARAMBIL, Fr. Jaison Francis
9.  KAPIL, Fr. Prince Mathew
10. MICHAEL, Fr. Jose
11. MOOLAYIL, Fr. Thomas (Councilor & Provincial Secretary)
12. MUTHOOTTIL, Fr. Chacko (on-loan to the DNA)
13. NEERNAKUNNEL, Fr. Wilson
14. PARUMTHUMVEETTIL, Fr. Rejimon
15. PLACHERIPURATH, Fr. Shijo Simon
16. SOOSAI, Fr. Sebastian (on-loan to the DNA)
17. STANISLAUS, Fr. Marshal Manohar
18. TAKARAPALLIL, Fr. Jose
19. THEKKANATH, Fr. Thomas
20. THOMAS, Fr. Benjamin Irudayaraj (MF Prefect of Communication)
21. VELIKKATH, Fr. Joseph (Councilor)
22. VELLARAMKALAYIL, Fr. Saji (Councilor & Provincial Economus)

Province of St. Peter (India) (44 Priests)
1.  BALUVURI, Fr. Jesu Raju
2.  BETHALA, Fr. Joji Babu
3.  BONTU, Fr. Jayaprakash
4.  CHAPALA, Fr. Gabriel
5.  CHINNABATHINI, Fr. Bala Showry
6.  DAGANI, Fr. Xavier
7.  DASARI, Fr. Arulraj
8.  DEEKOLLU, Fr. Charles
9.  EACHU, Fr. Ramesh (Councilor & Provincial Secretary)
10. GADE, Fr. Karun Kumar
11. GANTEDI, Fr. Anand Babu
12. GARIKKIMUKKULA, Fr. Udaykumar
13. GUDA, Fr. Sarweswara Rao (Councilor & Provincial Economus)
14. JALADHI, Fr. Karunakar
15. KARRE, Fr. Bala Raju
16. KATRU, Yohanu
17. KOLLI, Fr. Raju
18. KURAPATI, Fr. Mario
19. MADANU, Fr. Anthony (on-loan to the DNA)
20. MADANU, Fr. Joseph Jr.
21. MADANU, Fr. Joseph Sr.
22. MADANU, Fr. Vijayakumar
23. MADDA, Fr. Rajendra Prasad (Councilor & Provincial Vicar)
24. MARREEDU, Fr. Charles
25. NAREDDLA, Fr. Ravi Kumar
26. NEMUKURI, Fr. Gabriel
27. NITTA, Fr. Suvisesharao
28. PALIPE, Fr. Paul
29. PALLE, Fr. Vijay Kumar
30. PALLETI, Fr. Raju (on-loan to the DNA)
31. PAMISETTY, Fr. Prabhakar
32. PANDIKA, Fr. Santosh Kumar (Councilor)
33. PASALA, Fr. Alexander
34. PERUMALA, Fr. Joseph
35. POLISETTY, Fr. Balaswamy
36. PURETY, Fr. Yesubabu
37. RAI, Fr. Maria Joji (Provincial Superior)
38. SODIMALLA, Fr. Ramarao
39. SONGA, Fr. Isaac Babu
40. THIRUMALA, Fr. Joseph Reddy
41. VANGALA, Fr. Prabhakar
42. VARA, Fr. Pushparao
43. VARA, Fr. Showry Babu
44. YAJJALA, Fr. Prasad

Province of Viet Nam (51 Priests, 12 Deacons, 2 Professed Students)
1.  BUI NGOC LANH, Fr. Joseph
2.  DAO VAN RIEP,  Fr. Joseph
3.  DINH NGOC LOC, Fr. Thomas (Provincial Superior)
4.  DINH TIEN NHAN, Fr. Paul
5.  DINH VAN THANG, Fr. Joseph
6.  DO VAN LAM, Fr. Thomas
7.  HA MINH TU, Fr. Paul
8.  HA VAN CHUAN, Fr. Joseph
9.  HOANG DO DOC, Fr. Michael
10. HOANG MINH THONG, Fr. Anthony
11. HO QUANG HUONG, Fr. John Baptist
12. HUYNH VAN THA, Fr. Peter
13. LUU QUOC TOAN, Fr. Joseph
14. MAI TAM, Fr. John Baptist
15. KIEU NGOC LINH, Fr. Dominic
16. NGO DUC TAI, Fr. Joseph (Councilor)
17. NGUYEN BAO HUAN CHUONG, Fr. Joseph
18. NGUYEN CONG CHINH, Fr. Francis Xavier
19. NGUYEN CONG KHUONG, Fr. Dominic (Councilor & Provincial Vicar)
20. NGUYEN CO THACH, Fr. Dominic
21. NGUYEN DINH CAO, Fr. Joseph
22. NGUYEN DINH LUU, Fr. John Baptist
23. NGUYEN DINH DUNG, Fr. Peter
24. NGUYEN DUY HUNG, Fr. Michael
25. NGUYEN HUNG HAI, Fr. Peter (Councilor)
26. NGUYEN MINH PHUC, Fr. Joseph (Provincial Secretary)
27. NGUYEN, MINH THIEN, Fr. Joseph
28. NGUYEN MINH TUAN, Fr. Dominic
29. NGUYEN NGOC CAN, Fr. Joseph
30. NGUYEN NGOC TRUNG, Fr. Peter
31. NGUYEN QUOC TUAN, Fr. Paul
32. NGUYEN THANH NGU, Fr. Joseph
33. NGUYEN THANH VUONG, Fr. Peter
34. NGUYEN THANH YEN, Fr. Matthew
35. NGUYEN THAI NGHI, Fr. Joseph
36. NGUYEN TIEN NGHI, Fr. Peter
37. NGUYEN VAN ANH, Fr. Peter
38. NGUYEN VAN HAI, Fr. Joseph
39. NGUYEN VAN THANH, Fr. Joseph (Councilor)
40. NGUYEN VAN THUC, Joseph
41. NGUYEN VU TRUONG, Fr. Anthony
42. PHAM NGOC HIEP, Fr. Peter
43. PHAN ANH TUAN, Fr. Peter
44. PHAN TRONG QUANG, Fr. Joseph (MF Councilor General & Prefect of Missions)
45. PHAN THANH HOANG, Fr. Matthew
46. TRAN NGOC PHUONG, Fr. Joseph
47. TRAN VAN PHUC, Fr. Peter
48. TRUONG HOANG PHUC, Fr. Thomas
49. TO HONG TUAN, Fr. John
50. VU DUC PHAN, Fr. Joseph
51. VU XUAN SON, Fr. Dominic

Deacons
52. DINH TRAN ANH QUOC, Deacon Peter
53. LE XUAN DINH, Deacon Joseph
54. NGUYEN DUC DUNG, Deacon Joseph
55. NGUYEN HUU TIEN, Deacon Joseph
56. NGUYEN DU TRUONG HAI, Deacon Dominic
57. NGUYEN TRONG OANH, Deacon Francis Xavier
58. NGUYEN TRONG VAN, Deacon John Baptist
59. NGUYEN VAN THANG, Deacon Joseph
60. NGUYEN VAN THUC, Deacon Joseph
61. TRAN MINH PHUONG, Deacon John Baptist
62. TRAN VAN LAM, Deacon Joseph
63. TRINH VAN CUNG, Deacon Joseph

Professed Students
55. NGUYEN TRONG CUONG, Bro. John Baptist
56. NGUYEN VAN TRINH, Bro. Lawrence

Vice-Province of Italy (15 Priests)
1.  BORGE, Fr. Domenico, VG (Delegate of the Superior General)
2.  CAMACHO VERGARA, Fr. Carlos Enrique
3.  DAJAC, Fr. Jesus
4.  GOMEZ, Fr. Esteban
5.  HPREREH, Fr. Agostino
6.  IGNACIO, Fr. Roderick
7.  MAUNG, Fr. Henry
8.  NGA REH, Fr. Francis
9.  NUÑEZ, Fr. Nolberto (Councilor & Vice-Provincial Economus)
10. PEREA, Fr. Jimmy
11. PHA BU, Fr, Francesco
12. PINZON GUALDRON, Fr. Jairo
13. PRADA VELANDIA, Fr. Francisco Javier
14. SPEROLINI, Fr. Aldo (Rector, Basilica of St. Nicholas, Rome)
15. TANG GUN, Fr. Stefano (Councilor & Vice-Provincial Secretary)

Vice-Province of Myanmar (18 Priests, 1 Professed Student)
1.  AYE MIN THU, Stephen (Councilor & Vice-Provincial Secretary)
2.  DE DE, Fr. Alexander
3.  GABRIEL, Fr. Louis (Superior)
4.  HLA PHONE, Fr. Phillip
5.  HTOO BWE MU, Fr. Peter
6.  KOREH, Fr. Basilio Khun (Councilor)
7.  LA SAM, Fr. Giovanni
8.  NANG KHAN KHUAL, Fr. Timothy
9.  NANRI, Fr. Bosco
10.  NE NE, Fr. Christino
11. NI NI, Fr. Robert (On loan to the DNA)
12. PHONE MYINT, Fr. Nicholas
13. SAW SHWE, Fr. Dominic
14. SOE, Fr. Damiano (Councilor & Vice-Provincial Economus)
15. SOE THEIN, Fr. Martino
16. SOREH, Fr. Luigi
17. THI HA HTWE, Fr. Maurice
18. TIN AUNG, Fr. Roberto
19. NEERE, Moses

Vice Province of Oceania (13 Priests & 2 Deacons)
1.  ANITELEA, Fr. Ioane
2.  ATONIO, Fr. Andrea (Councilor & Vice-Provincial Secretary)
3.  FIDO, Fr. Nicolas
4.  FILA, Fr. Filipo
5.  KALOLO, Fr. Maresa
6.  PAULO, Fr. Tuli
7.  SITAGATA, Fr. Peniamina
8.  SOLOFA, Fr. Manuele
9.  STOWERS, Fr. Falaniko
10. TIMU, Fr. Iosefo (Councilor & Vice-Provincial Economus)
11. TOALEPAI, Fr. Etuale
12. VAIFALE, Fr. Talipope (Superior)
13. VITO, Fr. Michael

14. Dcn. Peter L. TIMOTEO
15. Dcn. Teeno Malae Fuiava TOLEAFOA

Delegation of North America (20 Priests, 1 Deacon)
1.  BANDANADAM, Fr. Arogayiah (Councilor & DNA Secretary)
2.  CHINNAPAN, Fr. Robert Kennedy (Member: Vocation Promotion Team)
3.  DEE DU, Fr. Richard (Member: Vocation Promotion Team)
4.  JORES, Fr. Joel
5.  KANNAMPILLY, Fr. Paul (Member: Vocation Promotion Team)
6.  KUMARTHUSSERIL, Fr. Joy (Councilor & DNA Economus)
7.  MADANU, Fr. Anthony
8.  MADANU, Fr. Lourdhu
9.  MAGNAYE, Fr. Carlo Benjamin
10. MEKALA, Fr. Krishnarao
11. MUTHOOTTIL, Fr. Chacko
12. NADOOPARAMBIL, Fr. Kuriakose
13. NGUYEN TIEN HIEN, Fr. Anthony
14. PALETTI, Fr. Raju
15. PATHIYIL, Fr. Joseph
16. PIGON, Fr. Judah Ben-Hur
17. PUTHUSSERY, Fr. Jojo
18. SELVANATHAN, Fr. Gabriel
19. SOOSAI, Fr. Sebastian (Vocation Director)
20. YU, Fr. Celso (Superior)
21. DANG, Huu Ton, Deacon Joseph